ZUBR CUP
ГЛАВНАЯ СТРАНИЦА
СЛЕДУЮЩИЙ ТУР
23 - 25 апреля,
Брест (2008-2009)
2008-2009
2010-2011
2012-2013
ВТОРОЙ ЭТАП
Группа 1Г
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
СКА-2008
4
4
0
0
173
100
8
2
Витебск-2008
4
3
0
1
149
143
6
3
Бобруйск-2008
4
2
0
2
118
143
4
4
Ошмяны-2008
4
1
0
3
124
123
2
5
Гомель ЦОР-2008
4
0
0
4
80
135
0
Группа 1Д
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2008
4
4
0
0
137
89
8
2
Машека-2008
4
3
0
1
146
104
6
3
Слуцк-2008
4
2
0
2
112
133
4
4
Гомель-2008
4
1
0
3
129
127
2
5
Барановичи-2008
4
0
0
4
100
171
0
Группа 1Е
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гродно-2008
4
4
0
0
156
94
8
2
Брест-2008
4
3
0
1
152
105
6
3
Малорита-2008
4
2
0
2
145
152
4
4
Рогачёв-2008
4
1
0
3
142
177
2
5
Солигорск-2008
4
0
0
4
103
170
0
Группа 2Г
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Орша-2008
4
4
0
0
126
90
8
2
Лепель-2008
4
3
0
1
115
85
6
3
Слоним-2008
4
2
0
2
98
97
4
4
Мстиславль-2008
4
1
0
3
106
115
2
5
Волковыск-2008
4
0
0
4
86
144
0
Группа 2Д
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Ляховичи-2008
4
4
0
0
139
106
8
2
Щучин-2008
4
3
0
1
209
141
6
3
Новополоцк-2008
4
2
0
2
135
120
4
4
Копыль-2008
4
1
0
3
135
168
2
5
Пинск-2008
4
0
0
4
103
186
0
ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа 1А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
СКА-2008
4
4
0
0
212
117
8
2
Машека-2008
4
3
0
1
178
147
6
3
Малорита-2008
4
2
0
2
128
160
4
4
Гомель-2008
4
1
0
3
127
154
2
5
Рогачёв-2008
4
0
0
4
118
185
0
Группа 1Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2008
4
4
0
0
153
98
8
2
Гродно-2008
4
3
0
1
195
109
6
3
Ошмяны-2008
4
2
0
2
123
124
4
4
Солигорск-2008
4
1
0
3
101
165
2
5
Гомель ЦОР-2008
4
0
0
4
82
158
0
Группа 1В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2008
4
4
0
0
156
114
8
2
Витебск-2008
4
3
0
1
149
139
6
3
Слуцк-2008
4
2
0
2
104
96
4
4
Бобруйск-2008
4
1
0
3
107
118
2
5
Барановичи-2008
4
0
0
4
95
144
0
Группа 2А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Орша-2008
4
3
1
0
140
113
7
2
Ляховичи-2008
4
3
0
1
115
113
6
3
Лепель-2008
4
2
1
1
107
104
5
4
Новополоцк-2008
4
1
0
3
93
94
2
5
Мстиславль-2008
4
0
0
4
96
127
0
Группа 2Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Щучин-2008
4
4
0
0
194
91
8
2
Слоним-2008
4
3
0
1
170
148
6
3
Копыль-2008
4
2
0
2
118
136
4
4
Волковыск-2008
4
1
0
3
125
157
2
5
Пинск-2008
4
0
0
4
82
157
0
ВТОРОЙ ЭТАП
Группа 1Г
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
СКА-2010
4
4
0
0
168
105
8
2
Машека-2010
4
3
0
1
116
95
6
3
Солигорск-2010
4
2
0
2
101
101
4
4
Слуцк-2010
4
1
0
3
81
99
2
5
Барановичи-2010
4
0
0
4
63
129
0
Группа 1Д
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Щучин-2010
4
4
0
0
104
74
8
2
Гродно-2010
4
3
0
1
135
79
6
3
Орша-2010
4
2
0
2
94
96
4
4
Рогачёв-2010
4
1
0
3
71
107
2
5
Малорита-2010
4
0
0
4
73
121
0
Группа 1Е
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2010
4
4
0
0
114
87
8
2
Брест-2010
4
3
0
1
129
94
6
3
Гомель ЦОР-2010
4
2
0
2
91
86
4
4
Бобруйск-2010
4
1
0
3
93
96
2
5
Ошмяны-2010
4
0
0
4
66
130
0
ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа 1А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
СКА-2010
4
4
0
0
150
77
8
2
РЦОР-2010
4
2
1
1
99
90
5
3
Щучин-2010
4
2
1
1
106
90
5
4
Рогачёв-2010
4
1
0
3
66
99
2
5
Ошмяны-2010
4
0
0
4
52
117
0
Группа 1Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гродно-2010
4
4
0
0
131
84
8
2
Гомель ЦОР-2010
4
3
0
1
117
93
6
3
Солигорск-2010
4
2
0
2
99
78
4
4
Бобруйск-2010
4
1
0
3
92
94
2
5
Барановичи-2010
4
0
0
4
58
148
0
Группа 1В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2010
4
4
0
0
150
86
8
2
Орша-2010
4
2
1
1
121
86
5
3
Машека-2010
4
2
1
1
129
87
5
4
Слуцк-2010
4
1
0
3
83
107
2
5
Малорита-2010
4
0
0
4
44
161
0
Группа 2А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Ляховичи-2010
3
3
0
0
77
55
6
2
Волковыск-2010
3
2
0
1
88
58
4
3
Слоним-2010
3
1
0
2
56
73
2
4
Пинск-2010
3
0
0
3
57
92
0
Группа 2Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Чаусы-2010
4
4
0
0
172
55
8
2
Лепель-2010
4
3
0
1
156
58
6
3
Скидель-2010
4
2
0
2
86
111
4
4
Белыничи-2010
4
1
0
3
69
132
2
5
Гомель-2010
4
0
0
4
39
166
0
ВТОРОЙ ЭТАП
Группа Г
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
СКА-2012
5
5
0
0
192
46
10
2
Малорита-2012
5
3
0
2
78
84
6
3
РЦОР-2012
5
3
0
2
82
65
6
4
Скидель-2012
5
2
0
3
62
92
4
5
Орша-2012
5
2
0
3
71
81
4
6
Лепель-2012
5
0
0
5
34
151
0
Группа Д
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Машека-2012
5
5
0
0
162
37
10
2
Гомель ЦОР-2012
5
4
0
1
72
71
8
3
Глуск-2012
5
3
0
2
96
91
6
4
Щучин-2012
5
2
0
3
81
103
4
5
Слуцк-2012
5
1
0
4
52
87
2
6
Копыль-2012
5
0
0
5
29
103
0
Группа Е
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гомель-2012
5
5
0
0
123
66
10
2
Брест-2012
5
4
0
1
133
75
8
3
Гродно-2012
5
3
0
2
105
86
6
4
Ошмяны-2012
5
2
0
3
86
96
4
5
Солигорск-2012
5
1
0
4
72
121
2
6
Барановичи-2012
5
0
0
5
46
121
0