ZUBR CUP
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МАТЧЕЙ
2005-2006
2007-2008
2009-2010
ФИНАЛ ЧЕТЫРЁХ
Группа И
2021-05-07
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2005 - РЦОР-2005
32:24
2021-05-07
Гомель ЦОР-2005 - Малорита-2005
35:36
2021-05-06
Гомель ЦОР-2005 - РЦОР-2005
25:33
2021-05-06
Малорита-2005 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2005
33:52
2021-05-05
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2005 - Гомель ЦОР-2005
39:37
2021-05-05
РЦОР-2005 - Малорита-2005
38:36
ФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа З
2021-03-26
Машека-2-2005 - Брест-2005
17:24
2021-03-26
Гродно-2005 - Щучин-2005
44:32
2021-03-26
Малорита-2005 - Машека-2-2005
45:36
2021-03-26
Щучин-2005 - Брест-2005
31:46
2021-03-26
Гомель-2005 - Малорита-2005
41:51
2021-03-25
Гродно-2005 - Гомель-2005
45:34
2021-03-25
Щучин-2005 - Машека-2-2005
33:28
2021-03-25
Щучин-2005 - Малорита-2005
29:38
2021-03-25
Брест-2005 - Гомель-2005
40:26
2021-03-25
Гродно-2005 - Машека-2-2005
42:35
2021-03-25
Малорита-2005 - Брест-2005
37:29
2021-03-24
Малорита-2005 - Гродно-2005
54:40
2021-03-24
Гомель-2005 - Машека-2-2005
30:31
2021-03-24
Брест-2005 - Гродно-2005
45:31
2021-03-24
Гомель-2005 - Щучин-2005
41:40
ПОЛУФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа Ж
2021-03-28
Слоним-2005 - Машека-2005
23:22
2021-03-28
Лепель-2005 - Ошмяны-2005
22:34
2021-03-28
Солигорск-2005 - Рогачев-2005
27:29
2021-03-27
Слоним-2005 - Лепель-2005
34:23
2021-03-27
Солигорск-2005 - Машека-2005
20:29
2021-03-27
Рогачев-2005 - Ошмяны-2005
22:22
2021-03-27
Слоним-2005 - Солигорск-2005
36:23
2021-03-27
Лепель-2005 - Рогачев-2005
25:29
2021-03-27
Ошмяны-2005 - Машека-2005
30:26
2021-03-26
Слоним-2005 - Ошмяны-2005
26:24
2021-03-26
Машека-2005 - Рогачев-2005
23:22
2021-03-26
Лепель-2005 - Солигорск-2005
20:24
2021-03-26
Лепель-2005 - Машека-2005
23:30
2021-03-26
Слоним-2005 - Рогачев-2005
32:27
2021-03-26
Ошмяны-2005 - Солигорск-2005
30:27
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа 1Д
2021-02-21
Рогачев-2005 - Машека-2-2005
23:26
2021-02-21
Гомель-2005 - РЦОР-2005
28:51
2021-02-20
Рогачев-2005 - Гомель-2005
32:31
2021-02-20
РЦОР-2005 - Машека-2-2005
39:26
2021-02-19
Рогачев-2005 - РЦОР-2005
32:43
2021-02-19
Гомель-2005 - Машека-2-2005
37:32
Группа 2Е
2021-03-13
Школа профсоюзов-2005 - Барановичи-2005
28:33
2021-03-13
Машека-2005 - Чаусы-2005
34:26
2021-03-12
Барановичи-2005 - Чаусы-2005
46:36
2021-03-12
Машека-2005 - Школа профсоюзов-2005
38:34
2021-03-11
Машека-2005 - Барановичи-2005
41:30
2021-03-11
Школа профсоюзов-2005 - Чаусы-2005
43:32
Группа 1Е
2021-02-12
Гомель ЦОР-2005 - Щучин-2005
42:32
2021-02-12
Брест-2005 - Солигорск-2005
43:27
2020-02-11
Брест-2005 - Щучин-2005
39:26
2020-02-11
Солигорск-2005 - Гомель ЦОР-2005
22:52
2020-02-10
Брест-2005 - Гомель ЦОР-2005
33:37
2020-02-10
Солигорск-2005 - Щучин-2005
26:39
Группа 2Д
2021-02-14
Новополоцк-2005 - Ошмяны-2005
23:29
2021-02-14
Ляховичи-2005 - Копыль-2005
34:28
2021-02-13
Новополоцк-2005 - Копыль-2005
40:31
2021-02-13
Ляховичи-2005 - Ошмяны-2005
27:40
2021-02-12
Новополоцк-2005 - Ляховичи-2005
34:29
2021-02-12
Копыль-2005 - Ошмяны-2005
30:40
Группа 2Г
2021-02-19
Белыничи-2005 - Кореличи-2005
29:26
2021-02-19
Слоним-2005 - Орша-2005
31:26
2021-02-19
Витебск-2005 - Белыничи-2005
25:33
2021-02-17
Витебск-2005 - Орша-2005
23:36
2021-02-17
Белыничи-2005 - Орша-2005
25:20
2021-02-17
Кореличи-2005 - Слоним-2005
20:31
2021-01-18
Витебск-2005 - Кореличи-2005
34:32
2021-01-18
Слоним-2005 - Белыничи-2005
33:25
2021-01-18
Орша-2005 - Кореличи-2005
28:29
2021-01-18
Витебск-2005 - Слоним-2005
25:35
Группа 1Б
2020-09-17
РЦОР-2005 - Брест-2005
34:19
2020-09-17
Щучин-2005 - Малорита-2005
26:40
2020-09-16
Малорита-2005 - РЦОР-2005
30:36
2020-09-16
Щучин-2005 - Брест-2005
28:42
2020-09-15
РЦОР-2005 - Щучин-2005
45:24
2020-09-15
Брест-2005 - Малорита-2005
39:33
Группа 2А
2020-09-18
Слоним-2005 - Барановичи-2005
22:20
2020-09-18
Ошмяны-2005 - Копыль-2005
30:23
2020-09-17
Слоним-2005 - Ошмяны-2005
29:22
2020-09-17
Барановичи-2005 - Копыль-2005
28:21
2020-09-16
Слоним-2005 - Копыль-2005
35:25
2020-09-16
Барановичи-2005 - Ошмяны-2005
27:34
Группа 2Б
2020-09-27
Орша-2005 - Чаусы-2005
41:35
2020-09-27
Новополоцк-2005 - Школа профсоюзов-2005
34:29
2020-09-26
Чаусы-2005 - Школа профсоюзов-2005
35:48
2020-09-26
Новополоцк-2005 - Орша-2005
29:24
2020-09-25
Школа профсоюзов-2005 - Орша-2005
36:30
2020-09-25
Новополоцк-2005 - Чаусы-2005
43:25
Группа 1А
2020-09-27
Солигорск-2005 - Гомель-2005
34:22
2020-09-27
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2005 - Машека-2-2005
41:32
2020-09-26
Гомель-2005 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2005
27:51
2020-09-26
Солигорск-2005 - Машека-2-2005
35:36
2020-09-25
Солигорск-2005 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2005
32:47
2020-09-25
Гомель-2005 - Машека-2-2005
21:35
Группа 2В
2020-10-04
Белыничи-2005 - Машека-2005
15:53
2020-10-04
Ляховичи-2005 - Витебск-2005
51:31
2020-10-04
Машека-2005 - Кореличи-2005
38:11
2020-10-03
Витебск-2005 - Кореличи-2005
25:43
2020-10-03
Ляховичи-2005 - Белыничи-2005
39:35
2020-10-03
Витебск-2005 - Машека-2005
17:41
2020-10-03
Белыничи-2005 - Кореличи-2005
31:38
2020-10-02
Ляховичи-2005 - Кореличи-2005
30:37
2020-10-02
Белыничи-2005 - Витебск-2005
41:28
2020-10-02
Ляховичи-2005 - Машека-2005
20:42
Группа 1В
2020-10-11
Лепель-2005 - Гродно-2005
40:43
2020-10-11
Гомель ЦОР-2005 - Рогачев-2005
50:41
2020-10-10
Рогачев-2005 - Лепель-2005
39:32
2020-10-10
Гродно-2005 - Гомель ЦОР-2005
38:44
2020-10-09
Гродно-2005 - Рогачев-2005
50:39
2020-10-09
Лепель-2005 - Гомель ЦОР-2005
28:45
Группа 1Г
2021-02-04
Малорита-2005 - Лепель-2005
39:25
2021-02-04
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2005 - Гродно-2005
45:37
2021-02-03
Лепель-2005 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2005
16:46
2021-02-03
Гродно-2005 - Малорита-2005
46:42
2020-02-05
Малорита-2005 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2005
28:37
2020-02-05
Гродно-2005 - Лепель-2005
34:27
ФИНАЛ ЧЕТЫРЁХ
Группа И
2021-05-07
РЦОР-2007 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2007
24:31
2021-05-07
Брест-2007 - Гродно-2007
27:22
2021-05-06
Брест-2007 - РЦОР-2007
25:24
2021-05-06
Гродно-2007 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2007
17:34
2021-05-05
РЦОР-2007 - Гродно-2007
15:27
2021-05-05
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2007 - Брест-2007
31:14
ФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа З
2021-04-18
Малорита-2007 - Витебск-2007
20:26
2021-04-18
Гродно-2007 - СДЮШОР профс.-2007
28:18
2021-04-18
Гомель-2007 - Малорита-2007
10:0
2021-04-18
Щучин-2007 - Гродно-2007
25:45
2021-04-18
СДЮШОР профс.-2007 - Гомель-2007
37:20
2021-04-17
СДЮШОР профс.-2007 - Щучин-2007
34:26
2021-04-17
Витебск-2007 - Гродно-2007
17:34
2021-04-17
Гомель-2007 - Щучин-2007
32:28
2021-04-17
Малорита-2007 - СДЮШОР профс.-2007
28:21
2021-04-17
Гомель-2007 - Витебск-2007
18:25
2021-04-16
Гомель-2007 - Гродно-2007
21:38
2021-04-16
Малорита-2007 - Щучин-2007
38:28
2021-04-16
Витебск-2007 - СДЮШОР профс.-2007
29:35
2021-04-16
Гродно-2007 - Малорита-2007
38:11
2021-04-16
Витебск-2007 - Щучин-2007
35:26
ПОЛУФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа Ж
2021-04-27
Кореличи-2007 - Глуск-2007
15:31
2021-04-27
Машека-2007 - Барановичи-2007
33:24
2021-04-27
Лепель-2007 - Кореличи-2007
36:17
2021-04-27
Белыничи-2007 - Машека-2007
16:26
2021-04-26
Кореличи-2007 - Машека-2007
18:37
2021-04-26
Лепель-2007 - Белыничи-2007
24:10
2021-04-26
Барановичи-2007 - Кореличи-2007
31:19
2021-04-26
Глуск-2007 - Белыничи-2007
30:9
2021-04-26
Барановичи-2007 - Лепель-2007
19:28
2021-04-26
Машека-2007 - Глуск-2007
21:29
2021-04-25
Глуск-2007 - Лепель-2007
25:26
2021-04-25
Белыничи-2007 - Барановичи-2007
15:28
2021-04-25
Белыничи-2007 - Кореличи-2007
18:23
2021-04-25
Барановичи-2007 - Глуск-2007
29:37
2021-04-25
Лепель-2007 - Машека-2007
25:23
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа 1В
2020-10-01
СДЮШОР профс.-2007 - Машека-2007
26:17
2020-10-01
Гомель ЦОР-2007 - Витебск-2007
18:38
2020-10-01
Брест-2007 - Машека-2007
37:17
2020-09-30
Брест-2007 - СДЮШОР профс.-2007
27:18
2020-09-30
Гомель ЦОР-2007 - Машека-2007
25:30
2020-09-30
Витебск-2007 - СДЮШОР профс.-2007
23:19
2020-09-29
Брест-2007 - Гомель ЦОР-2007
28:22
2020-09-29
Витебск-2007 - Машека-2007
24:14
2020-09-29
СДЮШОР профс.-2007 - Гомель ЦОР-2007
36:21
2020-09-29
Брест-2007 - Витебск-2007
34:21
Группа 1А
2020-10-18
Гродно-2007 - Кореличи-2007
25:7
2020-10-18
Щучин-2007 - РЦОР-2007
15:42
2020-10-17
РЦОР-2007 - Гродно-2007
18:13
2020-10-17
Кореличи-2007 - Щучин-2007
17:37
2020-10-16
Щучин-2007 - Гродно-2007
12:43
2020-10-16
Кореличи-2007 - РЦОР-2007
8:39
Группа 1Б
2020-10-24
Гомель-2007 - Малорита-2007
20:24
2020-10-23
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2007 - Гомель-2007
44:8
2020-10-23
Малорита-2007 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2007
18:44
Группа 2Б
2021-03-07
Зельва-2007 - Ошмяны-2007
14:24
2021-03-07
Ляховичи-2007 - Барановичи-2007
28:29
2021-03-07
Скидель-2007 - Пинск-2007
38:11
2021-03-06
Пинск-2007 - Ошмяны-2007
8:42
2021-03-06
Зельва-2007 - Скидель-2007
20:12
2021-03-06
Ляховичи-2007 - Ошмяны-2007
25:27
2021-03-06
Барановичи-2007 - Зельва-2007
40:21
2021-03-06
Пинск-2007 - Ляховичи-2007
11:47
2021-03-06
Барановичи-2007 - Скидель-2007
25:18
2021-03-05
Ляховичи-2007 - Зельва-2007
17:26
2021-03-05
Барановичи-2007 - Пинск-2007
43:7
2021-03-05
Скидель-2007 - Ляховичи-2007
31:23
2021-03-05
Ошмяны-2007 - Барановичи-2007
23:30
2021-03-05
Зельва-2007 - Пинск-2007
50:3
2021-03-05
Скидель-2007 - Ошмяны-2007
29:30
Группа 1Е
2021-03-20
Белыничи-2007 - Копыль-2007
12:21
2021-03-20
Гродно-2007 - Брест-2007
16:21
2021-03-20
Гомель-2007 - Белыничи-2007
29:12
2021-03-19
Брест-2007 - Копыль-2007
36:10
2021-03-19
Гомель-2007 - Гродно-2007
20:29
2021-03-19
Белыничи-2007 - Брест-2007
8:40
2021-03-19
Копыль-2007 - Гродно-2007
12:43
2021-03-18
Брест-2007 - Гомель-2007
30:20
2021-03-18
Гродно-2007 - Белыничи-2007
43:8
2021-03-18
Копыль-2007 - Гомель-2007
24:34
Группа 2В
2021-03-21
Орша-2007 - Новополоцк-2007
21:18
2021-03-21
Глуск-2007 - Рогачёв-2007
36:20
2021-03-21
Слоним-2007 - Бобруйск-2007
22:26
2021-03-20
Орша-2007 - Бобруйск-2007
23:20
2021-03-20
Слоним-2007 - Рогачёв-2007
19:31
2021-03-20
Глуск-2007 - Новополоцк-2007
31:14
2021-03-20
Орша-2007 - Рогачёв-2007
25:27
2021-03-20
Новополоцк-2007 - Бобруйск-2007
8:22
2021-03-20
Слоним-2007 - Глуск-2007
21:30
2021-03-19
Глуск-2007 - Орша-2007
46:31
2021-03-19
Слоним-2007 - Новополоцк-2007
29:20
2021-03-19
Рогачёв-2007 - Бобруйск-2007
13:21
2021-03-19
Орша-2007 - Слоним-2007
25:25
2021-03-19
Бобруйск-2007 - Глуск-2007
15:33
2021-03-19
Новополоцк-2007 - Рогачёв-2007
20:28
Группа 2А
2021-03-21
Машека-2-2007 - Мстиславль-2007
35:15
2021-03-21
Солигорск-2007 - Лепель-2007
17:23
2021-03-21
Чаусы-2007 - Мстиславль-2007
26:12
2021-03-20
Лепель-2007 - Чаусы-2007
25:21
2021-03-20
Солигорск-2007 - Машека-2-2007
21:24
2021-03-20
Лепель-2007 - Мстиславль-2007
21:20
2021-03-19
Солигорск-2007 - Чаусы-2007
31:25
2021-03-19
Лепель-2007 - Машека-2-2007
28:16
2021-03-19
Солигорск-2007 - Мстиславль-2007
27:17
2021-03-19
Чаусы-2007 - Машека-2-2007
24:32
Группа 1Д
2021-03-28
Гомель ЦОР-2007 - Щучин-2007
30:32
2021-03-28
Кореличи-2007 - Витебск-2007
13:33
2021-03-28
Гомель ЦОР-2007 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2007
6:38
2021-03-27
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2007 - Кореличи-2007
52:1
2021-03-27
Витебск-2007 - Щучин-2007
32:22
2021-03-27
Кореличи-2007 - Гомель ЦОР-2007
19:20
2021-03-27
Щучин-2007 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2007
13:47
2021-03-26
Витебск-2007 - Гомель ЦОР-2007
43:18
2021-03-26
Щучин-2007 - Кореличи-2007
34:22
2021-03-26
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2007 - Витебск-2007
35:16
Группа 2Д
2021-04-03
Рогачёв-2007 - Пинск-2007
38:4
2021-04-03
Слоним-2007 - Солигорск-2007
11:28
2021-04-03
Чаусы-2007 - Барановичи-2007
20:24
2021-04-02
Чаусы-2007 - Слоним-2007
24:22
2021-04-02
Барановичи-2007 - Пинск-2007
53:5
2021-04-02
Рогачёв-2007 - Солигорск-2007
13:22
2021-04-02
Чаусы-2007 - Пинск-2007
44:2
2021-04-02
Слоним-2007 - Рогачёв-2007
15:28
2021-04-02
Солигорск-2007 - Барановичи-2007
17:25
2021-04-01
Барановичи-2007 - Рогачёв-2007
20:17
2021-04-01
Слоним-2007 - Пинск-2007
36:6
2021-04-01
Чаусы-2007 - Солигорск-2007
15:28
2021-04-01
Барановичи-2007 - Слоним-2007
24:23
2021-04-01
Чаусы-2007 - Рогачёв-2007
11:18
2021-04-01
Солигорск-2007 - Пинск-2007
47:5
Группа 2Г
2021-04-03
Лепель-2007 - Ляховичи-2007
35:30
2021-04-03
Орша-2007 - Бобруйск-2007
30:17
2021-04-03
Ляховичи-2007 - Ошмяны-2007
24:39
2021-04-02
Ошмяны-2007 - Орша-2007
31:20
2021-04-02
Ляховичи-2007 - Бобруйск-2007
23:35
2021-04-02
Лепель-2007 - Орша-2007
29:25
2021-04-02
Бобруйск-2007 - Ошмяны-2007
20:22
2021-04-01
Лепель-2007 - Ошмяны-2007
35:20
2021-04-01
Орша-2007 - Ляховичи-2007
25:18
2021-04-01
Бобруйск-2007 - Лепель-2007
23:29
Группа 1Г
2021-04-09
РЦОР-2007 - Машека-2007
37:23
2021-04-09
СДЮШОР профс.-2007 - Слуцк-2007
31:12
2021-04-09
РЦОР-2007 - Малорита-2007
27:14
2021-04-08
Машека-2007 - Малорита-2007
24:38
2021-04-08
СДЮШОР профс.-2007 - РЦОР-2007
16:29
2021-04-08
Малорита-2007 - Слуцк-2007
29:10
2021-04-07
Слуцк-2007 - Машека-2007
15:12
2021-04-07
Малорита-2007 - СДЮШОР профс.-2007
25:23
2021-04-07
Слуцк-2007 - РЦОР-2007
9:34
2021-04-07
Машека-2007 - СДЮШОР профс.-2007
30:41
Группа 2Е
2021-04-12
Глуск-2007 - Новополоцк-2007
32:12
2021-04-12
Скидель-2007 - Мстиславль-2007
19:11
2021-04-12
Зельва-2007 - Машека-2-2007
18:34
2021-04-12
Мстиславль-2007 - Глуск-2007
25:50
2021-04-12
Зельва-2007 - Скидель-2007
22:26
2021-04-11
Зельва-2007 - Глуск-2007
26:45
2021-04-11
Машека-2-2007 - Мстиславль-2007
27:14
2021-04-11
Скидель-2007 - Новополоцк-2007
20:18
2021-04-11
Мстиславль-2007 - Зельва-2007
13:22
2021-04-11
Новополоцк-2007 - Машека-2-2007
12:19
2021-04-10
Машека-2-2007 - Скидель-2007
25:17
2021-04-10
Новополоцк-2007 - Зельва-2007
9:12
2021-04-10
Глуск-2007 - Машека-2-2007
40:26
2021-04-10
Мстиславль-2007 - Новополоцк-2007
15:15
2021-04-10
Скидель-2007 - Глуск-2007
25:38
ФИНАЛ ЧЕТЫРЁХ
Группа М
2021-05-07
Гродно-2009 - РЦОР-2009
14:14
2021-05-07
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009 - Машека-2009
27:18
2021-05-06
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009 - Гродно-2009
29:13
2021-05-06
Машека-2009 - РЦОР-2009
15:21
2021-05-05
Гродно-2009 - Машека-2009
27:22
2021-05-05
РЦОР-2009 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009
14:29
ФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа Л
2021-04-24
Щучин-2009 - Брест-2009
12:13
2021-04-24
Машека-2009 - Мстиславль-2009
10:0
2021-04-24
Щучин-2009 - Гомель ЦОР-2009
16:17
2021-04-24
Машека-2009 - Малорита-2009
23:20
2021-04-24
Брест-2009 - Мстиславль-2009
10:0
2021-04-23
Малорита-2009 - Щучин-2009
14:15
2021-04-23
Гомель ЦОР-2009 - Мстиславль-2009
21:14
2021-04-23
Брест-2009 - Машека-2009
14:19
2021-04-23
Мстиславль-2009 - Щучин-2009
18:22
2021-04-23
Малорита-2009 - Гомель ЦОР-2009
17:23
2021-04-22
Брест-2009 - Гомель ЦОР-2009
17:12
2021-04-22
Мстиславль-2009 - Малорита-2009
14:28
2021-04-22
Гомель ЦОР-2009 - Машека-2009
17:28
2021-04-22
Малорита-2009 - Брест-2009
16:20
2021-04-22
Щучин-2009 - Машека-2009
12:24
ПОЛУФИНАЛ ЗА 10-15 МЕСТА
Группа К
2021-04-25
Скидель-2009 - Лепель-2009
17:14
2021-04-25
Лепель-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
15:17
2021-04-25
Гомель-2009 - Орша-2009
4:22
2021-04-24
Гомель-2009 - Лепель-2009
6:19
2021-04-24
Орша-2009 - Скидель-2009
9:21
2021-04-24
Ляховичи-2009 - Гомель-2009
23:5
2021-04-24
Солигорск-2009 - Скидель-2009
3:34
2021-04-24
Лепель-2009 - Орша-2009
13:15
2021-04-24
Ляховичи-2009 - Солигорск-2009
23:14
2021-04-23
Гомель-2009 - Скидель-2009
7:35
2021-04-23
Солигорск-2009 - Лепель-2009
14:21
2021-04-23
Ляховичи-2009 - Орша-2009
13:22
2021-04-23
Солигорск-2009 - Гомель-2009
26:9
2021-04-23
Скидель-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
19:15
2021-04-23
Орша-2009 - Солигорск-2009
28:9
ПОЛУФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа Ж
2021-04-09
Мстиславль-2009 - Скидель-2009
18:17
2021-04-09
Брест-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
20:14
2021-04-08
Гродно-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
25:14
2021-04-08
Брест-2009 - Мстиславль-2009
24:8
2021-04-08
Гродно-2009 - Скидель-2009
26:14
2021-04-08
Ляховичи-2009 - Мстиславль-2009
13:15
2021-04-07
Гродно-2009 - Брест-2009
16:11
2021-04-07
Скидель-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
16:17
2021-04-07
Мстиславль-2009 - Гродно-2009
17:24
2021-04-07
Скидель-2009 - Брест-2009
7:10
Группа З
2021-04-10
Машека-2009 - Гомель-2009
31:12
2021-04-10
Орша-2009 - Щучин-2009
9:18
2021-04-10
РЦОР-2009 - Машека-2009
12:10
2021-04-09
Орша-2009 - Гомель-2009
16:11
2021-04-09
РЦОР-2009 - Щучин-2009
12:9
2021-04-09
Машека-2009 - Орша-2009
30:7
2021-04-09
Щучин-2009 - Гомель-2009
24:15
2021-04-08
Орша-2009 - РЦОР-2009
13:18
2021-04-08
Щучин-2009 - Машека-2009
21:21
2021-04-08
Гомель-2009 - РЦОР-2009
7:26
Группа И
2021-04-12
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009 - Лепель-2009
24:10
2021-04-12
Гомель ЦОР-2009 - Солигорск-2009
23:10
2021-04-12
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009 - Малорита-2009
31:11
2021-04-11
Лепель-2009 - Малорита-2009
17:26
2021-04-11
Гомель ЦОР-2009 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009
11:34
2021-04-11
Малорита-2009 - Солигорск-2009
35:7
2021-04-10
Солигорск-2009 - Лепель-2009
14:18
2021-04-10
Малорита-2009 - Гомель ЦОР-2009
24:15
2021-04-10
Солигорск-2009 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009
4:29
2021-04-10
Лепель-2009 - Гомель ЦОР-2009
18:19
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа А
2020-10-23
Скидель-2009 - Гродно-2009
9:19
2020-10-23
Малорита-2009 - Щучин-2009
14:13
2020-10-23
Брест-2009 - Гродно-2009
17:15
2020-10-23
Брест-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
10:0
2020-10-23
Гродно-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
10:0
2020-10-23
Малорита-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
10:0
2020-10-23
Щучин-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
10:0
2020-10-23
Скидель-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
10:0
2020-10-22
Щучин-2009 - Брест-2009
10:23
2020-10-22
Гродно-2009 - Малорита-2009
14:14
2020-10-22
Щучин-2009 - Скидель-2009
15:7
2020-10-22
Брест-2009 - Малорита-2009
18:10
2020-10-21
Скидель-2009 - Малорита-2009
8:16
2020-10-21
Гродно-2009 - Щучин-2009
18:13
2020-10-21
Брест-2009 - Скидель-2009
17:5
Группа В
2021-03-07
Солигорск-2009 - Копыль-2009
9:9
2021-03-07
Орша-2009 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009
2:35
2021-03-06
Солигорск-2009 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009
0:40
2021-03-06
Копыль-2009 - Орша-2009
12:19
2021-03-05
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009 - Копыль-2009
43:10
2021-03-05
Орша-2009 - Солигорск-2009
23:3
2020-03-07
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009 - Гомель-2009
10:0
2020-03-07
Орша-2009 - Гомель-2009
10:0
2020-03-07
Копыль-2009 - Гомель-2009
10:0
2020-03-07
Солигорск-2009 - Гомель-2009
10:0
Группа Б
2021-03-14
Лепель-2009 - Гомель ЦОР-2009
16:19
2021-03-14
Машека-2009 - Мстиславль-2009
20:9
2021-03-14
РЦОР-2009 - Слуцк-2009
25:8
2021-03-14
Машека-2009 - Лепель-2009
22:14
2021-03-14
Слуцк-2009 - Мстиславль-2009
13:17
2021-03-13
Гомель ЦОР-2009 - Машека-2009
10:21
2021-03-13
Лепель-2009 - Слуцк-2009
19:13
2021-03-13
Мстиславль-2009 - РЦОР-2009
7:24
2021-03-13
Слуцк-2009 - Машека-2009
11:26
2021-03-13
Гомель ЦОР-2009 - РЦОР-2009
13:21
2021-03-12
Лепель-2009 - Мстиславль-2009
23:10
2021-03-12
Гомель ЦОР-2009 - Слуцк-2009
19:7
2021-03-12
Машека-2009 - РЦОР-2009
21:26
2021-03-12
Мстиславль-2009 - Гомель ЦОР-2009
9:24
2021-03-12
РЦОР-2009 - Лепель-2009
25:14
Группа Д
2021-03-21
Машека-2009 - Скидель-2009
19:7
2021-03-21
РЦОР-2009 - Солигорск-2009
40:5
2021-03-21
Ляховичи-2009 - Копыль-2009
20:11
2021-03-20
Машека-2009 - Копыль-2009
34:10
2021-03-20
РЦОР-2009 - Скидель-2009
16:7
2021-03-20
Солигорск-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
7:28
2021-03-20
Копыль-2009 - РЦОР-2009
11:32
2021-03-20
Ляховичи-2009 - Машека-2009
13:30
2021-03-20
Скидель-2009 - Солигорск-2009
25:5
2021-03-19
Копыль-2009 - Солигорск-2009
15:18
2021-03-19
Ляховичи-2009 - Скидель-2009
12:20
2021-03-19
РЦОР-2009 - Машека-2009
20:17
2021-03-19
Скидель-2009 - Копыль-2009
26:12
2021-03-19
Машека-2009 - Солигорск-2009
36:9
2021-03-19
Ляховичи-2009 - РЦОР-2009
13:27
Группа Г
2021-03-23
Гомель ЦОР-2009 - Гомель-2009
35:6
2021-03-23
Гродно-2009 - Лепель-2009
26:14
2021-03-23
Брест-2009 - Гомель ЦОР-2009
12:15
2021-03-22
Гродно-2009 - Гомель-2009
31:1
2021-03-22
Гомель ЦОР-2009 - Лепель-2009
12:14
2021-03-22
Брест-2009 - Гродно-2009
14:18
2021-03-22
Лепель-2009 - Гомель-2009
17:5
2021-03-21
Брест-2009 - Гомель-2009
37:3
2021-03-21
Гомель ЦОР-2009 - Гродно-2009
7:19
2021-03-21
Лепель-2009 - Брест-2009
14:18
Группа Е
2021-03-26
Мстиславль-2009 - Слуцк-2009
13:7
2021-03-26
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009 - Орша-2009
29:10
2021-03-26
Малорита-2009 - Щучин-2009
20:20
2021-03-25
Мстиславль-2009 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009
7:28
2021-03-25
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009 - Слуцк-2009
25:2
2021-03-25
Орша-2009 - Малорита-2009
12:22
2021-03-25
Щучин-2009 - Мстиславль-2009
21:6
2021-03-25
Малорита-2009 - ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009
11:26
2021-03-25
Орша-2009 - Мстиславль-2009
14:13
2021-03-25
Слуцк-2009 - Щучин-2009
2:18
2021-03-24
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2009 - Щучин-2009
24:11
2021-03-24
Орша-2009 - Слуцк-2009
17:5
2021-03-24
Малорита-2009 - Мстиславль-2009
31:18
2021-03-24
Щучин-2009 - Орша-2009
11:13
2021-03-24
Слуцк-2009 - Малорита-2009
8:19