ZUBR CUP
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МАТЧЕЙ
2007-2008
2009-2010
2011-2012
ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа 2В
2022-11-16
Слуцк-2007 - Волковыск-2007
33:22
2022-11-16
Белыничи-2007 - Зельва-2007
31:19
2022-11-16
Зельва-2007 - Волковыск-2007
32:32
2022-11-15
Белыничи-2007 - Волковыск-2007
43:18
2022-11-15
Слуцк-2007 - Зельва-2007
27:16
2022-11-15
Белыничи-2007 - Слуцк-2007
16:33
Группа 1Б
2022-11-27
Ляховичи-2007 - Малорита-2007
34:48
2022-11-27
Брест-2007 - Гомель-2007
42:25
2022-11-27
Профсоюзы-2007 - Малорита-2007
28:29
2022-11-26
Ляховичи-2007 - Гомель-2007
31:46
2022-11-26
Брест-2007 - Малорита-2007
34:34
2022-11-26
Профсоюзы-2007 - Гомель-2007
44:31
2022-11-26
Ляховичи-2007 - Брест-2007
27:48
2022-11-25
Профсоюзы-2007 - Брест-2007
31:37
2022-11-25
Гомель-2007 - Малорита-2007
28:37
2022-11-25
Профсоюзы-2007 - Ляховичи-2007
52:42
Группа 2Б
2022-11-29
Пинск-2007 - Бобруйск-2007
7:44
2022-11-29
Лепель-2007 - Барановичи-2007
21:26
2022-11-29
Пинск-2007 - Орша-2007
31:54
2022-11-28
Орша-2007 - Лепель-2007
34:27
2022-11-28
Пинск-2007 - Барановичи-2007
21:46
2022-11-28
Бобруйск-2007 - Лепель-2007
21:21
2022-11-28
Орша-2007 - Барановичи-2007
21:26
2022-11-27
Барановичи-2007 - Бобруйск-2007
24:21
2022-11-27
Лепель-2007 - Пинск-2007
50:24
2022-11-27
Бобруйск-2007 - Орша-2007
28:37
Группа 1А
2022-12-11
Слоним-2007 - СКА-2007
21:46
2022-12-11
Гродно-2007 - Солигорск-2007
40:25
2022-12-11
Машека-2007 - СКА-2007
25:41
2022-12-10
Машека-2007 - Слоним-2007
30:20
2022-12-10
СКА-2007 - Гродно-2007
41:36
2022-12-10
Машека-2007 - Солигорск-2007
37:27
2022-12-10
Гродно-2007 - Слоним-2007
29:19
2022-12-09
СКА-2007 - Солигорск-2007
55:20
2022-12-09
Гродно-2007 - Машека-2007
36:23
2022-12-09
Слоним-2007 - Солигорск-2007
21:24
Группа 2А
2022-12-10
Копыль-2007 - Новополоцк-2007
22:37
2022-12-10
Витебск-2007 - Новополоцк-2007
40:12
2022-12-10
Витебск-2007 - Рогачёв-2007
40:23
2022-12-10
Витебск-2007 - Кореличи-2007
10:0
2022-12-10
Рогачёв-2007 - Кореличи-2007
10:0
2022-12-10
Копыль-2007 - Кореличи-2007
10:0
2022-12-10
Новополоцк-2007 - Кореличи-2007
10:0
2022-12-09
Рогачёв-2007 - Копыль-2007
45:16
2022-12-09
Витебск-2007 - Копыль-2007
67:15
2022-12-09
Рогачёв-2007 - Новополоцк-2007
38:23
Группа 1В
2022-12-12
РЦОР-2007 - Ошмяны-2007
38:23
2022-12-12
Гомель ЦОР-2007 - Глуск-2007
31:35
2022-12-12
РЦОР-2007 - Щучин-2007
52:30
2022-12-11
Ошмяны-2007 - Глуск-2007
30:39
2022-12-11
Гомель ЦОР-2007 - Щучин-2007
45:34
2022-12-11
РЦОР-2007 - Глуск-2007
30:30
2022-12-11
Гомель ЦОР-2007 - Ошмяны-2007
36:43
2022-12-10
Щучин-2007 - Глуск-2007
39:49
2022-12-10
РЦОР-2007 - Гомель ЦОР-2007
29:26
2022-12-10
Ошмяны-2007 - Щучин-2007
44:43
ВТОРОЙ ЭТАП
Группа 2Д
2023-01-21
Лепель-2009 - Скидель-2009
18:37
2023-01-21
Новополоцк-2009 - Чаусы-2009
26:17
2023-01-21
Чаусы-2009 - Скидель-2009
36:37
2023-01-20
Новополоцк-2009 - Лепель-2009
29:11
2023-01-20
Лепель-2009 - Чаусы-2009
21:34
2023-01-20
Скидель-2009 - Новополоцк-2009
22:24
Группа 2Г
2023-01-28
Слоним-2009 - Рогачёв-2009
9:38
2023-01-28
Орша-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
28:33
2023-01-28
Орша-2009 - Рогачёв-2009
14:31
2023-01-27
Слоним-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
21:35
2023-01-27
Рогачёв-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
37:14
2023-01-27
Орша-2009 - Слоним-2009
29:11
Группа 1Г
2023-01-31
СКА-2009 - Солигорск-2009
47:12
2023-01-31
Бобруйск-2009 - Профсоюзы-2009
27:12
2023-01-31
Брест-2009 - СКА-2009
17:43
2023-01-30
Бобруйск-2009 - Солигорск-2009
16:15
2023-01-30
СКА-2009 - Профсоюзы-2009
58:2
2023-01-30
Брест-2009 - Бобруйск-2009
30:20
2023-01-30
Солигорск-2009 - Профсоюзы-2009
40:16
2023-01-29
Брест-2009 - Солигорск-2009
26:23
2023-01-29
СКА-2009 - Бобруйск-2009
44:11
2023-01-29
Брест-2009 - Профсоюзы-2009
54:6
ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа 1В
2022-10-20
Гомель ЦОР-2009 - Солигорск-2009
34:16
2022-10-20
Малорита-2009 - Волковыск-2009
33:14
2022-10-20
Брест-2009 - Гомель ЦОР-2009
17:29
2022-10-19
Малорита-2009 - Солигорск-2009
28:20
2022-10-19
Гомель ЦОР-2009 - Волковыск-2009
34:12
2022-10-19
Брест-2009 - Малорита-2009
41:23
2022-10-19
Солигорск-2009 - Волковыск-2009
27:16
2022-10-18
Брест-2009 - Солигорск-2009
39:15
2022-10-18
Малорита-2009 - Гомель ЦОР-2009
20:31
2022-10-18
Брест-2009 - Волковыск-2009
33:11
Группа 1Б
2022-10-23
Гродно-2009 - Машека-2009
24:31
2022-10-23
Профсоюзы-2009 - Ошмяны-2009
8:27
2022-10-22
Машека-2009 - Ошмяны-2009
35:10
2022-10-22
Гродно-2009 - Бобруйск-2009
48:18
2022-10-22
Машека-2009 - Профсоюзы-2009
52:8
2022-10-22
Ошмяны-2009 - Бобруйск-2009
11:18
2022-10-21
Гродно-2009 - Профсоюзы-2009
57:18
2022-10-21
Машека-2009 - Бобруйск-2009
40:11
2022-10-21
Гродно-2009 - Ошмяны-2009
33:19
2021-10-23
Профсоюзы-2009 - Бобруйск-2009
12:23
Группа 1А
2022-10-29
РЦОР-2009 - Слуцк-2009
19:17
2022-10-29
СКА-2009 - Щучин-2009
38:15
2022-10-29
Барановичи-2009 - Слуцк-2009
12:25
2022-10-28
СКА-2009 - Барановичи-2009
47:11
2022-10-28
Щучин-2009 - РЦОР-2009
16:33
2022-10-28
СКА-2009 - Слуцк-2009
35:11
2022-10-28
Барановичи-2009 - Щучин-2009
24:32
2022-10-27
РЦОР-2009 - СКА-2009
27:30
2022-10-27
Слуцк-2009 - Щучин-2009
20:18
2022-10-27
РЦОР-2009 - Барановичи-2009
41:22
Группа 2А
2022-10-31
Слоним-2009 - Лепель-2009
20:26
2022-10-31
Скидель-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
23:24
2022-10-30
Скидель-2009 - Лепель-2009
23:29
2022-10-30
Ляховичи-2009 - Слоним-2009
31:15
2022-10-30
Лепель-2009 - Ляховичи-2009
20:35
2022-10-30
Слоним-2009 - Скидель-2009
21:36
Группа 2Б
2022-11-03
Новополоцк-2009 - Орша-2009
15:16
2022-11-03
Рогачёв-2009 - Чаусы-2009
22:30
2022-11-03
Орша-2009 - Чаусы-2009
32:41
2022-11-02
Новополоцк-2009 - Рогачёв-2009
16:19
2022-11-02
Рогачёв-2009 - Орша-2009
26:25
2022-11-02
Чаусы-2009 - Новополоцк-2009
32:18
ВТОРОЙ ЭТАП
Группа Д
2022-11-13
Слуцк-2011 - Малорита-2011
18:11
2022-11-13
Гомель ЦОР-2011 - Брест-2011
11:12
2022-11-13
Малорита-2011 - Слоним-2011
21:8
2022-11-13
Брест-2011 - Слуцк-2011
23:9
2022-11-13
СКА-2011 - Гомель ЦОР-2011
23:14
2022-11-12
Слуцк-2011 - Слоним-2011
24:2
2022-11-12
СКА-2011 - Брест-2011
24:6
2022-11-12
Гомель ЦОР-2011 - Малорита-2011
33:9
2022-11-12
СКА-2011 - Слоним-2011
46:1
2022-11-12
Брест-2011 - Малорита-2011
30:7
2022-11-11
Гомель ЦОР-2011 - Слуцк-2011
14:13
2022-11-11
Брест-2011 - Слоним-2011
37:0
2022-11-11
СКА-2011 - Малорита-2011
47:7
2022-11-11
Гомель ЦОР-2011 - Слоним-2011
29:2
2022-11-11
СКА-2011 - Слуцк-2011
40:5
Группа Е
2022-11-24
Чаусы-2011 - Орша-2011
19:24
2022-11-24
Гомель-2011 - Барановичи-2011
25:14
2022-11-24
Скидель-2011 - Белыничи-2011
27:11
2022-11-24
Орша-2011 - Гомель-2011
22:14
2022-11-24
Белыничи-2011 - Барановичи-2011
23:13
2022-11-23
Чаусы-2011 - Скидель-2011
23:19
2022-11-23
Белыничи-2011 - Гомель-2011
15:17
2022-11-23
Барановичи-2011 - Орша-2011
11:24
2022-11-23
Чаусы-2011 - Гомель-2011
23:14
2022-11-23
Скидель-2011 - Орша-2011
12:16
2022-11-22
Чаусы-2011 - Барановичи-2011
30:10
2022-11-22
Гомель-2011 - Скидель-2011
8:15
2022-11-22
Чаусы-2011 - Белыничи-2011
23:20
2022-11-22
Барановичи-2011 - Скидель-2011
10:24
2022-11-22
Орша-2011 - Белыничи-2011
25:17
Группа Г
2022-12-05
Гродно-2011 - Лепель-2011
23:12
2022-12-05
РЦОР-2011 - Машека-2011
7:23
2022-12-05
Глуск-2011 - Ляховичи-2011
10:9
2022-12-05
Гродно-2011 - РЦОР-2011
13:19
2022-12-05
Машека-2011 - Лепель-2011
20:7
2022-12-04
Машека-2011 - Ляховичи-2011
31:2
2022-12-04
РЦОР-2011 - Глуск-2011
23:10
2022-12-04
Гродно-2011 - Ляховичи-2011
22:16
2022-12-04
РЦОР-2011 - Лепель-2011
25:10
2022-12-04
Гродно-2011 - Глуск-2011
21:10
2022-12-03
Ляховичи-2011 - РЦОР-2011
9:26
2022-12-03
Машека-2011 - Глуск-2011
31:4
2022-12-03
Ляховичи-2011 - Лепель-2011
21:16
2022-12-03
Гродно-2011 - Машека-2011
12:16
2022-12-03
Глуск-2011 - Лепель-2011
3:11
ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа А
2022-10-02
Орша-2011 - Слуцк-2011
23:10
2022-10-02
Малорита-2011 - Барановичи-2011
15:7
2022-10-02
Гомель-2011 - Слуцк-2011
11:10
2022-10-02
Машека-2011 - Барановичи-2011
38:5
2022-10-02
Орша-2011 - Малорита-2011
28:10
2022-10-01
Орша-2011 - Барановичи-2011
11:0
2022-10-01
Слуцк-2011 - Машека-2011
7:33
2022-10-01
Гомель-2011 - Малорита-2011
18:9
2022-10-01
Барановичи-2011 - Слуцк-2011
8:14
2022-10-01
Гомель-2011 - Машека-2011
6:19
2022-09-30
Машека-2011 - Малорита-2011
34:2
2022-09-30
Гомель-2011 - Барановичи-2011
23:9
2022-09-30
Машека-2011 - Орша-2011
25:13
2022-09-30
Слуцк-2011 - Малорита-2011
16:2
2022-09-30
Гомель-2011 - Орша-2011
15:26
Группа В
2022-10-03
Слоним-2011 - Глуск-2011
0:14
2022-10-03
Гомель ЦОР-2011 - Чаусы-2011
10:28
2022-10-03
Ляховичи-2011 - Слоним-2011
24:0
2022-10-03
Гомель ЦОР-2011 - Глуск-2011
11:7
2022-10-03
Брест-2011 - Чаусы-2011
14:28
2022-10-02
Чаусы-2011 - Слоним-2011
38:0
2022-10-02
Гомель ЦОР-2011 - Ляховичи-2011
10:8
2022-10-02
Ляховичи-2011 - Брест-2011
8:22
2022-10-02
Чаусы-2011 - Глуск-2011
33:13
2022-10-02
Брест-2011 - Слоним-2011
33:1
2022-10-01
Гомель ЦОР-2011 - Брест-2011
18:16
2022-10-01
Ляховичи-2011 - Глуск-2011
11:6
2022-10-01
Гомель ЦОР-2011 - Слоним-2011
26:4
2022-10-01
Брест-2011 - Глуск-2011
21:4
2022-10-01
Чаусы-2011 - Ляховичи-2011
21:12
Группа Б
2022-10-12
СКА-2011 - Белыничи-2011
37:12
2022-10-12
РЦОР-2011 - Скидель-2011
10:10
2022-10-12
Гродно-2011 - Белыничи-2011
25:22
2022-10-12
РЦОР-2011 - Лепель-2011
23:6
2022-10-12
Гродно-2011 - Скидель-2011
28:16
2022-10-11
Белыничи-2011 - РЦОР-2011
15:16
2022-10-11
СКА-2011 - Скидель-2011
36:8
2022-10-11
Белыничи-2011 - Лепель-2011
27:8
2022-10-11
Гродно-2011 - СКА-2011
19:31
2022-10-11
Скидель-2011 - Лепель-2011
21:13
2022-10-10
Гродно-2011 - Лепель-2011
22:8
2022-10-10
РЦОР-2011 - СКА-2011
7:29
2022-10-10
Скидель-2011 - Белыничи-2011
26:10
2022-10-10
Гродно-2011 - РЦОР-2011
14:14
2022-10-10
СКА-2011 - Лепель-2011
36:7