ZUBR CUP
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
2005-2006
2007-2008
2009-2010
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа 1Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2005
3
3
0
0
115
73
6
2
Брест-2005
3
2
0
1
100
95
4
3
Малорита-2005
3
1
0
2
103
101
2
4
Щучин-2005
3
0
0
3
78
127
0
Группа 2А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Слоним-2005
3
3
0
0
86
67
6
2
Ошмяны-2005
3
2
0
1
86
79
4
3
Барановичи-2005
3
1
0
2
75
77
2
4
Копыль-2005
3
0
0
3
69
93
0
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2005
1
1
0
0
25
16
2
2
Гомель-2004
1
0
0
1
16
25
0
ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2006
5
5
0
0
190
89
10
2
Гомель ЦОР-2006
5
4
0
1
143
98
8
3
Щучин-2006
5
3
0
2
122
138
6
4
Малорита-2006
5
2
0
3
137
124
4
5
Слоним-2006
5
1
0
4
95
125
2
6
Ляховичи-2006
5
0
0
5
57
170
0
Группа Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2006
6
6
0
0
286
71
12
2
Белыничи-2006
6
4
1
1
172
143
9
3
СДЮШОР профс.-2006
6
4
1
1
156
131
9
4
Барановичи-2006
6
2
1
3
133
192
5
5
Кореличи-2006
6
2
0
4
135
193
4
6
Солигорск-2006
6
1
1
4
113
175
3
7
Ошмяны-2006
6
0
0
6
88
178
0
Группа Г
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гродно-2006
5
5
0
0
171
109
10
2
Машека-2006
5
4
0
1
129
111
8
3
Гомель-2006
5
3
0
2
134
134
6
4
Орша-2006
5
2
0
3
141
124
4
5
Новополоцк-2006
5
1
0
4
115
136
2
6
Могилев-2006
5
0
0
5
72
148
0
Группа В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2006
6
6
0
0
213
79
12
2
Копыль-2006
6
5
0
1
161
136
10
3
Слуцк-2006
6
3
1
2
134
124
7
4
Витебск-2006
6
3
0
3
115
134
6
5
Лепель-2006
6
2
1
3
155
160
5
6
Глуск-2006
6
1
0
5
111
162
2
7
Жлобин-2006
6
0
0
6
85
179
0
Группа Д
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2006
5
5
0
0
176
103
10
2
Слуцк-2006
5
4
0
1
137
102
8
3
Гомель ЦОР-2006
5
3
0
2
132
119
6
4
Витебск-2006
5
2
0
3
112
119
4
5
Новополоцк-2006
5
1
0
4
102
155
2
6
Могилев-2006
5
0
0
5
82
143
0
Группа Е
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2006
6
6
0
0
223
79
12
2
Щучин-2006
6
4
0
2
176
196
8
3
Белыничи-2006
6
3
1
2
142
155
7
4
Малорита-2006
6
3
0
3
141
137
6
5
Глуск-2006
6
2
1
3
149
157
5
6
Лепель-2006
6
2
0
4
142
162
4
7
Жлобин-2006
6
0
0
6
124
211
0
Группа Ж
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2006
6
6
0
0
239
85
12
2
Гомель-2006
6
5
0
1
156
142
10
3
Копыль-2006
6
4
0
2
186
131
8
4
Кореличи-2006
6
3
0
3
190
180
6
5
Орша-2006
6
2
0
4
142
179
4
6
Солигорск-2006
6
1
0
5
131
194
2
7
Ошмяны-2006
6
0
0
6
100
233
0
Группа З
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Машека-2006
5
5
0
0
125
68
10
2
Гродно-2006
5
4
0
1
171
110
8
3
СДЮШОР профс.-2006
5
3
0
2
132
95
6
4
Барановичи-2006
5
2
0
3
100
123
4
5
Слоним-2006
5
1
0
4
89
117
2
6
Ляховичи-2006
5
0
0
5
64
168
0
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Солигорск-2006
1
1
0
0
21
13
2
2
Гродно-2006
1
0
0
1
13
21
0
ПОЛУФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа К
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2006
5
5
0
0
197
90
10
2
СДЮШОР профс.-2006
5
4
0
1
118
119
8
3
Гродно-2006
5
3
0
2
136
125
6
4
Машека-2006
5
2
0
3
134
141
4
5
Белыничи-2006
5
1
0
4
109
158
2
6
Щучин-2006
5
0
0
5
129
190
0
Группа И
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2006
5
5
0
0
183
106
10
2
РЦОР-2006
5
4
0
1
188
108
8
3
Слуцк-2006
5
3
0
2
128
147
6
4
Копыль-2006
5
1
1
3
110
140
3
5
Гомель-2006
5
1
0
4
129
170
2
6
Гомель ЦОР-2006
5
0
1
4
125
192
1
ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гродно-2008
6
6
0
0
191
41
12
2
Щучин-2008
6
5
0
1
115
86
10
3
Солигорск-2008
6
4
0
2
103
88
8
4
Малорита-2008
6
3
0
3
72
95
6
5
Барановичи-2008
6
2
0
4
69
92
4
6
Гомель-2008
6
1
0
5
58
107
2
7
СДЮШОР профс.-2008
6
0
0
6
50
149
0
Группа Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2008
5
5
0
0
131
32
10
2
Рогачев-2008
5
4
0
1
97
45
8
3
Мстиславль-2008
5
3
0
2
68
74
6
4
Витебск-2008
5
2
0
3
56
70
4
5
Гомель ЦОР-2008
5
1
0
4
58
71
2
6
Ляховичи-2008
5
0
0
5
30
148
0
Группа В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2008
5
5
0
0
158
30
10
2
Машека-2008
5
4
0
1
105
57
8
3
Слуцк-2008
5
2
1
2
57
85
5
4
Лида-2008
5
2
0
3
52
89
4
5
Лепель-2008
5
1
1
3
57
100
3
6
Копыль-2008
5
0
0
5
53
121
0
Группа Г
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2008
6
6
0
0
124
50
12
2
Чаусы-2008
6
4
0
2
105
60
8
3
Новополоцк-2008
6
3
0
3
72
89
6
4
Орша-2008
6
3
0
3
83
82
6
5
Бобруйск-2008
6
2
1
3
71
64
5
6
Могилев-2008
6
2
1
3
80
88
5
7
Клецк-2008
6
0
0
6
23
125
0
Группа Д
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гродно-2008
5
5
0
0
154
58
10
2
Витебск-2008
5
4
0
1
74
58
8
3
Щучин-2008
5
3
0
2
116
74
6
4
Мстиславль-2008
5
2
0
3
83
74
4
5
Лепель-2008
5
1
0
4
46
87
2
6
Копыль-2008
5
0
0
5
11
133
0
Группа Е
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2008
6
6
0
0
166
60
12
2
Рогачев-2008
6
5
0
1
111
70
10
3
Солигорск-2008
6
4
0
2
106
91
8
4
Бобруйск-2008
6
2
1
3
84
76
5
5
Малорита-2008
6
2
1
3
88
91
5
6
Могилев-2008
6
1
0
5
82
110
2
7
Клецк-2008
6
0
0
6
25
164
0
Группа Ж
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2008
5
5
0
0
155
42
10
2
Машека-2008
5
4
0
1
97
70
8
3
Гомель ЦОР-2008
5
2
1
2
87
88
5
4
Новополоцк-2008
5
2
0
3
79
91
4
5
Орша-2008
5
1
1
3
79
134
3
6
Ляховичи-2008
5
0
0
5
51
123
0
Группа З
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2008
6
6
0
0
145
64
12
2
Слуцк-2008
6
4
1
1
79
65
9
3
Чаусы-2008
6
4
0
2
104
87
8
4
СДЮШОР профс.-2008
6
3
1
2
90
91
7
5
Гомель-2008
6
2
0
4
85
97
4
6
Лида-2008
6
1
0
5
80
112
2
7
Барановичи-2008
6
0
0
6
68
135
0