ZUBR CUP
ГЛАВНАЯ СТРАНИЦА
СЛЕДУЮЩИЙ ТУР
14 – 16 декабря,
Пинск (2006-2007)
2006-2007
2008-2009
2010-2011
2 ТУР
Группа 1Д
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2006
2
2
0
0
78
46
4
2
Гомель ЦОР-2006
2
1
1
0
76
62
3
3
Слоним-2006
2
0
1
1
46
63
1
4
Щучин-2006
2
0
0
2
62
91
0
1 ТУР
Группа 1А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2006
3
3
0
0
131
57
6
2
Гомель ЦОР-2006
3
1
1
1
82
114
3
3
Машека-2006
3
1
0
2
85
85
2
4
Щучин-2006
3
0
1
2
79
121
1
Группа 1Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2006
3
3
0
0
115
80
6
2
Брест-2006
3
2
0
1
120
92
4
3
Гомель-2006
3
1
0
2
97
100
2
4
Ошмяны-2006
3
0
0
3
77
137
0
Группа 1В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гродно-2006
3
2
1
0
96
90
5
2
Малорита-2006
3
2
0
1
84
82
4
3
Слоним-2006
3
1
0
2
86
89
2
4
Солигорск-2006
3
0
1
2
80
85
1
Группа 2А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Школа профсоюзов-2006
4
3
1
0
158
83
7
2
Барановичи-2006
4
3
0
1
149
88
6
3
Слуцк-2006
4
2
1
1
143
95
5
4
Лепель-2006
4
1
0
3
110
119
2
5
Пинск-2006
4
0
0
4
39
214
0
Группа 2Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Орша-2006
3
3
0
0
148
64
6
2
Белыничи-2006
3
2
0
1
91
87
4
3
Кореличи-2006
3
1
0
2
87
104
2
4
Зельва-2006
3
0
0
3
46
117
0
Группа 2В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Глуск-2006
3
3
0
0
119
103
6
2
Витебск-2006
3
1
1
1
101
95
3
3
Ляховичи-2006
3
1
1
1
107
107
3
4
Новополоцк-2006
3
0
0
3
86
108
0
1 ТУР
Группа 1А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2008
4
4
0
0
165
54
8
2
Витебск-2008
4
3
0
1
103
82
6
3
Щучин-2008
4
2
0
2
123
103
4
4
Слуцк-2008
4
1
0
3
62
97
2
5
Кореличи-2008
4
0
0
4
40
157
0
Группа 1Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Брест-2008
4
4
0
0
140
51
8
2
Машека-2008
4
3
0
1
121
49
6
3
Гомель-2008
4
2
0
2
60
93
4
4
Профсоюзы-2008
4
1
0
3
70
94
2
5
Копыль-2008
4
0
0
4
31
135
0
Группа 1В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Гродно-2008
4
4
0
0
156
71
8
2
РЦОР-2008
4
3
0
1
139
67
6
3
Гомель ЦОР-2008
4
2
0
2
84
98
4
4
Малорита-2008
4
1
0
3
67
127
2
5
Барановичи-2008
4
0
0
4
67
150
0
Группа 2А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Бобруйск-2008
4
4
0
0
125
46
8
2
Рогачёв-2008
4
3
0
1
102
68
6
3
Ошмяны-2008
4
2
0
2
93
62
4
4
Ляховичи-2008
4
1
0
3
70
92
2
5
Слоним-2008
4
0
0
4
30
152
0
Группа 2Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Солигорск-2008
6
6
0
0
154
104
12
2
Чаусы-2008
6
5
0
1
165
117
10
3
Мстиславль-2008
6
4
0
2
159
143
8
4
Новополоцк-2008
6
2
0
4
101
101
4
5
Волковыск-2008
6
1
1
4
122
145
3
6
Скидель-2008
6
1
1
4
94
147
3
7
Орша-2008
6
1
0
5
118
156
2
1 ТУР
Группа А
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Щучин-2010
4
3
1
0
101
35
7
2
Брест-2010
4
3
1
0
93
57
7
3
Гродно-2010
4
2
0
2
84
53
4
4
Скидель-2010
4
1
0
3
50
91
2
5
Малорита-2010
4
0
0
4
30
122
0
Группа Б
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Машека-2010
4
4
0
0
92
43
8
2
Чаусы-2010
4
3
0
1
61
60
6
3
Лепель-2010
4
2
0
2
67
70
4
4
Гомель ЦОР-2010
4
1
0
3
72
81
2
5
Слуцк-2010
4
0
0
4
42
80
0
Группа В
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Орша-2010
4
4
0
0
95
44
8
2
ДЮСШ Мироновича-2010
4
3
0
1
108
45
6
3
Солигорск-2010
4
2
0
2
61
74
4
4
Рогачев-2010
4
1
0
3
55
65
2
5
Барановичи-2010
4
0
0
4
30
121
0
Группа Г
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
РЦОР-2010
3
3
0
0
64
20
6
2
Ошмяны-2010
3
2
0
1
41
28
4
3
Бобруйск-2010
3
1
0
2
39
52
2
4
Ляховичи-2010
3
0
0
3
19
63
0